ShopBack exclusive stores

We found 367 stores that only ShopBack offers cashback

NameTop Rate
4S eSIM12%
Abrand Jeans5%
Acler3%
AdobeUp to 42.5%
Adore BeautyUp to 3%
Aid StationUp to 5%
Airalo7.5%
AirAsia Travel1%
Airwallex$88.50
AliexpressUp to 5%
Ally FashionUp to 5.5%
AmazonUp to 5%
Amazon Prime VideoUp to 1.5%
Amigo eSIM10%
Amore Mall4%
Amotopart5%
Ancestry2.5%
Angles905%
Antonioli3%
Apple1%
Apple Music90%
Appliances Online1%
Apt Collections3%
Arms Of EveUp to 5%
ASOSUp to 1.5%
Atura1.5%
Aunt Betty1%
Avast Software15%
avid hotels1.5%
AvisUp to 3.5%
BabbelUp to $75
Banyan Tree Bintan4%
Bardot4%
Bardot Junior4%
Base Blu3%
Bedding Co4%
Belle and Bloom2.5%
Berlei3%
Bissell1.5%
BitdefenderUp to 25%
Black Pepper2%
Blue Illusion5%
BluehostUp to 35%
Bobbi BrownUp to 2.5%
BondsUp to 3.5%
BoodyUp to 6%
Booking.comUp to 8%
BooktopiaUp to 4%
Bras n ThingsUp to 3%
Braun10%
BudgetUp to 3.5%
Camper4.8%
Camplify1.5%
Canningvale2%
CASETiFY2.5%
Champion2%
Charles & KeithUp to 3.5%
Charles TyrwhittUp to 5%
Chief NutritionUp to 4%
Chow Sang SangUp to 5%
CIRCA NZ3.5%
City BeachUp to 3%
Clean Email15%
ClearlyUp to 4%
ClevGuard15%
CliniqueUp to 2.5%
Club217.5%
Conserving Beauty5%
Contiki2.5%
Converse2.5%
Coohom15%
Cordis (Hong Kong)2.5%
Cordis Hotel Auckland2%
Cosmetic Capital2.5%
Cotton On BodyUp to 3%
Cotton On KIDSUp to 3%
CourseraUp to 2%
Cracked Soda5%
Crowne Plaza Hotels & Resorts1.5%
Culture KingsUp to 3.5%
Dangerfield5%
Daniel Wellington5%
Deadly Ponies4%
De'Longhi10%
Designer Wardrobe2%
DHgate1%
Diane von Furstenberg1%
Digi Direct0.5%
DiscoverCars3%
Disney+Up to $34
DOKODEMO2%
Dr MartensUp to 2.5%
Dreame2.5%
Dyson2%
EaseUS25%
East Coast Car Rental4%
Eaton (Hong Kong)2.5%
EbayUp to 4.5%
Ecco3.5%
Eleven Oasis7.5%
Elite Eleven2%
Elite SuppsUp to 7%
Emirates1%
END. ClothingUp to 2%
Envato Market15%
Eraldo3%
ergoPouch3.5%
eSIMX7.5%
EssayDone25%
Estee LauderUp to 3%
Etihad Airways0.6%
ETravelSim10%
Ettitude4%
EuropcarUp to 3.5%
Eva1.5%
Everform8%
Everlast2%
Everything New Zealand3.6%
Evolve SkateboardsUp to 3.5%
EVT Stays1.25%
Eyewear IndexUp to 5%
Faithfull The Brand1.5%
Fever3%
File Viewer Plus15%
FirstyUp to 4%
Fleur Collective5%
Flora and Fauna2.5%
Foot Locker3%
Forever NewUp to 9%
Freedom FurnitureUp to 3.5%
Fruugo6%
Fytoo Optical4%
GelousUp to 5%
GetYourGuide3.5%
GHD Hair2.5%
GINGER & ME5%
GlassonsUp to 2.5%
GoCityUp to 4%
Gohub9%
gorman5%
GymsharkUp to 5%
Hallensteins3%
Happy Healthy YouUp to 5%
Headout2%
HealthPost2%
Helium10Up to 50%
Helloskin2.5%
Hellotickets2%
Holiday Inn Express1.5%
Holiday Inn Hotels & Resorts1.5%
HomestylerUp to 15%
Hostinger30%
Hotel Indigo1.5%
HP2%
Hype DCUp to 3%
IHG Hotels & Resorts6%
IMBIBE4%
In Time Incense10%
INDO Trick Scooter5%
Inika OrganicUp to 4.5%
Insta360Up to 2.25%
InVideoUp to 25%
IPRoyal5%
Jac + Jack3.5%
jAlbum10%
JBL2.5%
Jetpac5%
Jo MaloneUp to 3%
JUCY2.5%
JurliqueUp to 7.15%
Kakadu Plum Co.5%
Kakadu Traders5%
Kathmandu1%
Kenwood10%
Kimpton Hotels & Restaurants1.5%
KinguinUp to 7.5%
KitchenAid1.5%
KlookUp to 20%
KSCYUp to 4%
Ksubi5%
Kurk2.5%
La MerUp to 3%
Langham (Hong Kong)2.5%
Langham (Jakarta)2.5%
Langham Sydney2%
LastPassUp to 17.5%
Laters.com3%
Latest Buy3.5%
Le SpecsUp to 5%
Lee Mathews3%
LegoUp to 5%
Legoland Discovery Centre Melbourne4%
Life Cykel5%
Liforme3.5%
Loop Earplugs2%
Lorna JaneUp to 4%
LSKDUp to 5%
Luv LouUp to 5%
Luxury EscapesUp to 9%
Lylo1%
Mac CosmeticsUp to 2.5%
MacPawUp to 50%
MagFone20%
Malaysia AirlinesUp to 1%
Mandai Wildlife Reserve3.75%
Maqo Hotels2.5%
Marco Polo Hotels2.5%
Marhaba Services3.5%
Martinic Audio15%
McAfee15%
Meshki4%
Meta3%
Mighty ApeUp to 1.25%
Mix & MatchUp to 2%
Modibodi2%
Momcozy6%
Moomoo$100
Muscle Nation3%
Mwave0.5%
Najo5%
NBA League Pass7%
Nena and PasadenaUp to 4%
Net-A-PorterUp to 2%
Neverland StoreUp to 4%
New BalanceUp to 2.5%
New WorldUp to 1%
Niccolo Hotels2.5%
Nomad eSIMUp to 10%
Nomad The Label5%
Nordpass50%
NordVPN10%
Norton60%
Nourished Life2.5%
Oakley4%
Oaks hotels2.5%
Olive YoungUp to 4%
Omnisend10%
Onemile5%
Oxford Shop3%
Oxyenergy5%
Oz Hair and BeautyUp to 3.5%
Paddock to Pantry2.5%
Papinelle Sleepwear4%
Park Hotel Group3.5%
pdfFiller$35
Pelago by Singapore Airlines4%
Petal & Pup2.5%
Peter Jackson2%
Petstock2%
Philips Hue22%
PlatypusUp to 1.5%
Plaud2.5%
Preply Learners35%
Pretty Green2.5%
Princess Polly2.5%
Private Internet AccessUp to 50%
ProtonUp to 20%
Proviz2.5%
Puma5%
Pure Milford4%
PureVPN12.5%
QT Hotels & Resorts0.75%
Radisson2%
Rakuten TravelUp to 9%
Ray-Ban4%
RBoutique3%
RC & CO5%
Redballoon5%
Reebok2%
Regent Hotels & Resorts1.5%
Resmed New Zealand2.5%
Review2%
Rockwear0.5%
Rodd & Gunn4%
Rolla's Jeans5%
Rollie4%
Rove Hotels3%
Rydges1.25%
Sachin and Babi2%
SAii Resorts3%
Saily5%
Sakura MobileUp to 9%
Samsonite2.5%
SasaUp to 7%
SentryPCUp to 20%
SephoraUp to 7%
Shark Ninja18%
Shaver ShopUp to 2.5%
SHEIKEUp to 2%
ship7$4
Shopify$75
ShowpoUp to 6%
Significant Other3%
SimifyUp to 2.5%
Sin EyewearUp to 4%
Six Senses Hotels Resorts Spas1.5%
SkyscannerUp to 4.2%
Slam JamUp to 3%
Sony1.5%
Southern Cross Travel Insurance5%
SPanel50%
Sportscraft2.5%
Spylix20%
SSENSEUp to 3%
St Agni2%
St FrockUp to 5%
Star RV2.5%
Strand BagsUp to 4%
StrawberrynetUp to 2.25%
Stress Free Car RentalUp to 25%
Stylevana2.5%
Sun Siyam Resorts3%
Sunglass Hut4%
SUNNYLiFE5%
Superalink14%
Superdry2%
Surfshark28%
SUUNTO4%
Taking ShapeUp to 5.5%
The Collagen CoUp to 5%
The DoubleF2.5%
The Gut Cø5%
THE ICONICUp to 5.4%
The Lady Shake4%
The Meat Box2.5%
Tidio15%
TMS WordPress15%
Tokyo TigerUp to 7.5%
Tony BiancoUp to 10%
Trafft15%
TravelokaUp to 10%
TripAdvisor6%
TripoUp to 40%
TSB Living2.5%
Turkish Airlines1.4%
TWYG Skincare4%
TypoUp to 3%
Tyroola1%
UdemyUp to 10%
Ultra Violette3.5%
Untouched World5%
UPERFECT5%
Upgrad KnowledgehutUp to 25%
VansUp to 2.5%
Viator – A Tripadvisor Company2.6%
Vida GlowUp to 2.5%
Vignette Collection1.5%
Virgin AustraliaUp to 0.75%
Vivo Online StoreUp to 3%
voco Hotels1.5%
Volley2%
Waterdrop4%
Wearnala3.5%
Weight Watchers$8
Western Union$8.50
White & CoUp to 4%
White Fox BoutiqueUp to 2%
Williams Shoes2.5%
Wittner3%
Wondershare Software15%
WorldFirst$134.34
WotifUp to 7%
Xandro Lab3%
Xero$20
Xhibition1.5%
Ying'nFlo Wan Chai (Hong Kong)2.5%
Ying'nFlo Wesley Admiralty (Hong Kong)2.5%